Personale Amministrativo, Tecnico e Ausiliario

Anno scolastico 2020-2021

DSGA Luciana Iacobone

Personale Amministrativo

NominativoIncarico
Marina BRACAGLIAContabilità
Teodora CALDARONIDidattica
Vincenzina DIAMANTIUfficio del personale
Annagloria AVETAProtocollo
Damiano RUSSODidattica
Simonetta RICCIUfficio del personale
Sabrina PAPETTIUfficio del personale
Donatella MALIZIADidattica

Personale Tecnico

NominativoIncarico
Antonio CAMILLERILaboratorio di Informatica
Igniazio CARINCILaboratorio di Meccanica
Fabio CIARDILaboratorio di Meccanica
Ornella D’ALVITOLaboratorio di Informatica
Anna FAZIOLaboratorio di Chimica
Adriana PALLADINOLaboratorio di Chimica
Maria Luisa SCALALaboratorio di Chimica
Sergio TURRIZIANILaboratorio di Elettrotecnica
Maria VENDITTELLILaboratorio di Informatica

Personale Ausiliario

Marisa CORATTI
Ottavia D’ANELLA
Celestina D’ONORIO
Fabio DI MAURO
Norma FALCONE
Gabriella FARINA
Valter LOFFREDA
Anna MIGLIACCIO
Adriana PELLEGRINI
Alfredo ROSSI
Gloria SIRIZZOTTI
Maria Antonietta VERRELLI

_______________________________________________


Anno scolastico 2019-2020

DSGA Rocchina Capoccia

Personale Amministrativo

NominativoIncarico
Marina BRACAGLIAContabilità
Teodora CALDARONIDidattica
Vincenzina DIAMANTIUfficio del personale
Sabrina PAPETTIProtocollo
Damiano RUSSODidattica
Simonetta RICCIUfficio del personale
Marisa RANALDIUfficio del personale
Donatella MALIZIADidattica

Personale Tecnico

NominativoIncarico
Antonio CAMILLERILaboratorio di Informatica
Igniazio CARINCILaboratorio di Meccanica
Fabio CIARDILaboratorio di Meccanica
Ornella D’ALVITOLaboratorio di Informatica
Anna FAZIOLaboratorio di Chimica
Adriana PALLADINOLaboratorio di Chimica
Maria Luisa SCALALaboratorio di Chimica
Sergio TURRIZIANILaboratorio di Elettrotecnica
Maria VENDITTELLILaboratorio di Informatica

Personale Ausiliario

Marisa CORATTI
Ottavia D’ANELLA
Celestina D’ONORIO
Fabio DI MAURO
Norma FALCONE
Gabriella FARINA
Valter LOFFREDA
Pasquale LUCCHETTI
Anna MIGLIACCIO
Adriana PELLEGRINI
Alfredo ROSSI
Gloria SIRIZZOTTI